Final | |||||||
Rang | Schütze / Schützin | Kat. | Verein | Quali | H-Final | Final | Total |
1 | Huber Alex | E/S | Luzern, Feldschützenverein | 188 | 193 | 184 | 377 |
2 | Berner Martin | E/S | Wolhusen, Zentroniker | 184 | 188 | 188 | 376 |
3 | Arnold Walter | V | Weggis, Pistolenklub | 179 | 188 | 188 | 376 |
7 | Stamm Jeannine | E/S | Luzern, Feldschützenverein | 181 | 183 | 183 | |
9 | Alder David | E/S | Luzern, Feldschützenverein | 184 | 179 | 179 |
Vorrunde | |||||||||||
Rang | Schütze / Schützin | Kat. | Verein | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Total |
1 | Z'Rotz Anneliese | V | Grosswangen, Pistolensektion | 98 | 92 | 173 | 96 | 98 | 95 | 114 | 766 |
2 | Berner Martin | E/S | Wolhusen, Zentroniker | 98 | 92 | 176 | 94 | 94 | 93 | 113 | 760 |
3 | Kammermann Peter | E/S | Wolhusen, Zentroniker | 96 | 95 | 176 | 97 | 91 | 95 | 110 | 760 |
6 | Alder David | E/S | Luzern, Feldschützenverein | 92 | 95 | 172 | 96 | 98 | 93 | 106 | 752 |
7 | Huber Alex | E/S | Luzern, Feldschützenverein | 95 | 95 | 172 | 96 | 98 | 93 | 102 | 751 |
15 | Stamm Jeannine | E/S | Luzern, Feldschützenverein | 88 | 94 | 169 | 92 | 92 | 94 | 110 | 739 |
32 | Bühler Josef | SV | Luzern, Feldschützenverein | 88 | 95 | 169 | 90 | 87 | 82 | 96 | 707 |
1 Luzernerstich
2 Einzelwettschiessen
3 Eidg. Feldschiessen 25 m
4 Pistolen-Gruppenschiessen, Emmen
5 Hirsern Gruppenschiessen, Willisau
6 100 Jahre PS Malters
7 Gruppenschiessen, Luzern
Final | |||||||
Rang | Schütze / Schützin | Kat. | Verein | Quali | H-Final | Final | Total |
1 | Z'Rotz Annelies | V | Grosswangen, Pistolensektion | 184 | 195 | 189 | 384 |
2 | Kammermann Peter | E/S | Wolhusen, Zentroniker | 186 | 184 | 187 | 371 |
3 | Alder David | E/S | Luzern, Feldschützenverein | 185 | 184 | 184 | 368 |
4 | Stamm Jeannine | E/S | Luzern, Feldschützenverein | 181 | 184 | 181 | 365 |
19 | Baumann Anton | SV | Luzern, Feldschützenverein | 174 | 174 |
Vorrunde | |||||||||||
Rang | Schütze / Schützin | Kat. | Verein | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Total |
1 | Kammermann Peter | E/S | Wolhusen, Zentroniker | 95 | 95 | 180 | 94 | 96 | 98 | 111 | 769 |
2 | Krauer Ueli | E/S | Malters, Pistolenklub | 97 | 96 | 177 | 98 | 96 | 92 | 110 | 766 |
3 | Z'Rotz Anneliese | V | Grosswangen, Pistolensektion | 97 | 94 | 175 | 96 | 96 | 94 | 113 | 765 |
18 | Alder David | E/S | Luzern, Feldschützenverein | 92 | 93 | 171 | 98 | 90 | 85 | 106 | 735 |
19 | Stamm Jeannine | E/S | Luzern, Feldschützenverein | 92 | 89 | 168 | 92 | 92 | 93 | 108 | 734 |
21 | Baumann Anton | SV | Luzern, Feldschützenverein | 94 | 91 | 173 | 90 | 89 | 91 | 103 | 731 |
22 | Huber Alex | E/S | Luzern, Feldschützenverein | 91 | 93 | 176 | 89 | 92 | 95 | 87 | 723 |
33 | Bühler Josef | SV | Luzern, Feldschützenverein | 96 | 88 | 166 | 81 | 83 | 87 | 84 | 685 |
1 Luzernerstich
2 Einzelwettschiessen
3 Eidg. Feldschiessen 25 m
4 Jubiläumsschiessen Grosswangen
5 Pistolen-Gruppenschiessen, Emmen
6 Hirsern Gruppenschiessen, Willisau
7 Gruppenschiessen, Luzern
Final | |||||||
Rang | Schütze / Schützin | Kat. | Verein | Quali | H-Final | Final | Total |
1 | Huber Alex | J | Luzern, Feldschützenverein | 187 | 192 | 183 | 375 |
2 | Bühler Peter | E/S | Grosswangen, Pistolensektion | 185 | 189 | 182 | 371 |
3 | Bernet Oskar | E/S | Luzern, SG der Stadt | 184 | 189 | 181 | 370 |
9 | Alder David | E/S | Luzern, Feldschützenverein | 180 | 178 | 178 |
Vorrunde | |||||||||||
Rang | Schütze / Schützin | Kat. | Verein | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Total |
1 | Berner Martin | E/S | Wolhusen, Zentroniker | 99 | 94 | 180 | 93 | 93 | 97 | 112 | 768 |
2 | Kammermann Peter | E/S | Wolhusen, Zentroniker | 97 | 97 | 176 | 94 | 96 | 91 | 110 | 761 |
3 | Koller René | E/S | Grosswangen, Pistolensektion | 98 | 94 | 180 | 88 | 94 | 92 | 108 | 754 |
9 | Alder David | E/S | Luzern, Feldschützenverein | 90 | 91 | 174 | 93 | 93 | 93 | 108 | 742 |
10 | Huber Alex | J | Luzern, Feldschützenverein | 92 | 91 | 174 | 95 | 89 | 94 | 106 | 741 |
1 Luzernerstich
2 Einzelwettschiessen
3 Eidg. Feldschiessen 25 m
4 Standerneuerungsschiessen Hitzkirch
5 Pistolen-Gruppenschiessen, Emmen
6 Hirsern Gruppenschiessen, Willisau
7 Gruppenschiessen, Luzern